KATA echipe feminin, -10 ANII
Loc: |
Clubul Sportiv: |
I |
Koryo Dragomiresti |
II |
W.S.C. Targoviste |
III |
W.S.C. Targoviste |
KATA echipe feminin, +10 ANII
Loc: |
Clubul Sportiv: |
I |
Clubul Sportiv Targoviste – OLTEANU L., POPIAG A., DUMITRESCU D. |
II |
Kidava Pucioasa |
KATA echipe masculin, -10 ANII
Loc: |
Clubul Sportiv: |
I |
Koryo Dragomiresti |
II |
W.S.C. Targoviste |
III |
W.S.C. Targoviste |
III |
Kidava Pucioasa |
Mentiune |
W.S.C. Targoviste |
KATA echipe masculin, +10 ANII
Loc: |
Clubul Sportiv: |
I |
Koryo Dragomiresti |
II |
Kidava Pucioasa |
KUMITE echipe feminin, Copii II, 8-9 ani
Loc: |
Clubul Sportiv: |
I |
W.S.C. Targoviste |
II |
Koryo Dragomiresti |
III |
W.S.C. Targoviste |
KUMITE echipe feminin, Copii III, 10-11 ani
Loc: |
Clubul Sportiv: |
I |
Kidava Pucioasa |
II |
W.S.C. Targoviste – BREZAN B., AMBROZE A., TEODORESCU L. |
III |
Petrom Flacara Moreni |
KUMITE echipe feminin, Minicadeti, 12-13 ani
Loc: |
Clubul Sportiv: |
I |
Petrom Flacara Moreni |
II |
Clubul Sportiv Targoviste - ISPAS O., AMBROZE A., TEODORESCU L. |
KUMITE echipe feminin, Cadeti, 14-15 ani
Loc: |
Clubul Sportiv: |
I |
Petrom Flacara Moreni |
II |
Kidava Pucioasa |
KUMITE echipe feminin, Junioare
Loc: |
Clubul Sportiv: |
I |
Clubul Sportiv Targoviste - OLTEANU L., BICA R. , DUMITRESCU D. |
II |
Kidava Pucioasa |
KUMITE echipe masculin, Copii I, -8 ani
Loc: |
Clubul Sportiv: |
I |
W.S.C. Targoviste |
II |
W.S.C. Targoviste - SANDA A., MOISE S., MANGU R. |
III |
W.S.C. Targoviste |
KUMITE echipe masculin, Copii II, 8-9 ani, Grupa A
Loc: |
Clubul Sportiv: |
I |
W.S.C. Targoviste |
II |
Petrom Flacara Moreni |
III |
W.S.C. Targoviste – MARINOIU R., SUSAI L., LILEA A. |
KUMITE echipe masculin, Copii II, 8-9 ani, Grupa B
Loc: |
Clubul Sportiv: |
I |
Koryo Dragomiresti |
II |
W.S.C. Targoviste 2 – IONESCU M., VERDES C., CIRLAN A. |
III |
W.S.C. Targoviste 1 – BANU M., CONSTANTINESCU A., CIRLAN V. |
KUMITE echipe masculin, Copii III,10-11 ani
Loc: |
Clubul Sportiv: |
I |
Koryo Dragomiresti |
II |
Petrom Flacara Moreni |
III |
W.S.C. Targoviste – VZITIU A., NICULAE M., STEFAN R. |
III |
Kidava Pucioasa |
KUMITE echipe masculin, Minicadeti, 12-13 ani
Loc: |
Clubul Sportiv: |
I |
Clubul Sportiv Targoviste - DINU S., BIRLOG B., RIZEA R. |
II |
Petrom Flacara Moreni |
III |
Kidava Pucioasa |
III |
Koryo Dragomiresti |
Mentiune |
Petrom Flacara Moreni |
KUMITE echipe masculin, Cadeti, 14-15 ani
Loc: |
Clubul Sportiv: |
I |
Clubul Sportiv Targoviste - DOBRESCU R., SUHAN C., MATEI N., VLADESCU F. |
II |
Kidava Pucioasa |
III |
Kidava Pucioasa |
III |
Petrom Flacara Moreni |
KUMITE echipe masculin, Juniori, 16-17 ani
Loc: |
Clubul Sportiv: |
I |
Kidava Pucioasa |
II |
Petrom Flacara Moreni |
III |
Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 1 - ISPAS A., IONESCU A., POMARLEANU O. |
III |
Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 2 - CIUICA I., NICULESCU O., MARINESCU A. |
|